Skip to main content Skip to navigation

SNAP Ed

Wendy Aguilar
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Spokane County Extension
Kim Belanger
4-H/SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Asotin County Extension
Pamela Bish
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Mason County Extension
Karlena Brailey
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Clallam County Extension
Deborah Buckhalter
SNAP-Ed  Fiscal Specialist 1
WSU Puyallup
Meghan Cimeno
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Pierce County Extension
Melissa Davis
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Thurston County Extension
Raeann Ducar
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Spokane County Extension
Julie Evenson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Kitsap County Extension
Kathy Gilman
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Snohomish County Extension
Lindsay Goettemoeller
SNAP-Ed ICST 1
Pend Oreille Extension
Candida Goza
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
King County Extension
Margaret Grate
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Specialist
WSU Puyallup
Erin Greer
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
King County Extension
Dexter Gulick
SNAP-Ed ICST2
Okanogan County Extension
Julie Guyton
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Grays Harbor County Extension
Jen Hey
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
King County Extension
Meike E Johnson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Walla Walla Extension
Mildred Kison
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Adams County Extension
Anna Kitchin
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
King County Extension
Christine Knoefler
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Pend Oreille County Extension
Holly Lacell
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Yakima County Extension
Kyle Lee
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Pierce County Extension
Amanda Liberty
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Spokane County Extension
Linda Mathews
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Pierce County Extension
Tara McGinty
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Clark County Extension
Ashley Meyer
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Whatcom County Extension
Jodee Nickel
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Clark County Extension
Amber Noskoff
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Whatcom County Extension
Kristine Perry
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Clark County Extension
Theresa Perry
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Extension Youth and Families
Talea Price
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Skagit County Extension
Yvonne Ramirez
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Chelan County Extension
Jacqueline Reed
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Douglas County Extension
Lee Anne Riddle
SNAP-Ed Administrative Manager
Whatcom County Extension
Cynthia Rosenow
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Grant County Extension
Shannon Rowley
4-H/SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Stevens County Extension
Mattie Sobotka
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
WSU Puyallup
Torissa Sorenson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Snohomish County Extension
Elizabeth Stratton
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Cowlitz County Extension
Loretta Van Anrooy
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Spokane County Extension
Gabrieal Volpe
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Mason County Extension
Anna Weyrauch
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Clark County Extension
Acacia Zambrana
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Specialist
Snohomish County Extension