Skip to main content Skip to navigation

SNAP Ed

Wendy Aguilar
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Spokane County Extension
Kim Belanger
4-H and SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Asotin County Extension
Pamela Bish
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Mason County Extension
Karlena Brailey
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Clallam County Extension
Deborah Buckhalter
SNAP-Ed  Fiscal Specialist 1
Kalkus Hall 110
Meghan Cimeno
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Pierce County Extension
Raeann Ducar
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Spokane County Extension
Julie Evenson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Kitsap County Extension
Theresa Garza
SNAP-Ed ICST2
Pend Oreille Extension
Kathy Gilman
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Snohomish County Extension
Candida Goza
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
King County Extension
Margaret Grate
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Specialist
Pierce County Extension
Erin Greer
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
King County Extension
Julie Guyton
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Grays Harbor County Extension
Jen Hey
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
King County Extension
Lauren Johnson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
WSU Pierce County Extension
Meike E Johnson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Walla Walla Extension
Mildred Kison
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Adams County Extension
Anna Kitchin
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
King County Extension
Christine Knoefler
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Pend Oreille County Extension
Holly Lacell
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Yakima County Extension
Amanda Liberty
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Spokane County Extension
Kathleen Manenica
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Specialist
Kalkus Hall 110D
Linda Mathews
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Pierce County Extension
Ashley Meyer
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Whatcom County Extension
Ann Muenchow
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Island County Extension
Jodee Nickel
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Clark County Extension
Nicole Nissen-Hooper
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Clark County Extension
Amber Noskoff
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
Whatcom County Extension
Kristine Perry
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Supervisor
WSU Clark County Extension
Talea Price
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Skagit County Extension
Yvonne Ramirez
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Chelan County Extension
Jacqueline Reed
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Douglas County Extension
Lee Anne Riddle
SNAP-Ed Administrative Manager
Whatcom County Extension
Cynthia Rosenow
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Grant County Extension
Shannon Rowley
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
WSU Stevens County Extension
Mattie Sobotka
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Pierce County Extension
Torissa Sorenson
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Snohomish County Extension
Elizabeth Stratton
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator
Cowlitz County Extension
Loretta Van Anrooy
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Sr
Spokane County Extension
Gabrieal Volpe
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Mason County Extension
Anna Weyrauch
SNAP-Ed Instruction Classroom Support Tech
Clark County Extension
Acacia Zambrana
SNAP-Ed Extension Coordinator Specialist
Snohomish County Extension
Scott Zinn
SNAP-Ed WEB Coordinator
WSU Puyallup Kalkus Hall 110C